Foto_Site_2.jpg foto_site_a.jpg foto_site_b.jpg foto_site_c.jpg

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Carolien Geerdink
Trainer Hans Beijer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Apeliotes D6 Twente D2 (O) 14:00
Ares D3 Haackey D2 (O) 10:30
Bemmel D3 Twente D3 13:00
Zwolle D6 Nijmegen D8 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente D2 8 19 6 1 1
2 Apeliotes D6 7 17 5 2 0
3 Nijmegen D8 7 15 5 0 2
4 Zwolle D6 8 12 4 0 4
5 Ares D3 8 10 3 1 4
6 Bemmel D3 8 9 3 0 5
7 Haackey D2 8 9 2 3 3
8 EHV D4 8 5 1 2 5
9 Twente D3 8 4 1 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov HC Ares D3 10:30 uit
8 mrt MHC Bemmel 800 D3 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D8 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Hockey Club Twente D2 n.n.b uit
29 mrt EHV Enschede D4 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Hockey Club Twente D3 n.n.b uit
17 mei N.S.H.C. Apeliotes D6 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Zwolle D6 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Hockey Club Twente D2 n.n.b thuis
14 jun NMHC Nijmegen D8 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Twente D2 (O) Apeliotes D6 2-2
Nijmegen D8 Zwolle D6 4-3
Haackey D2 (O) Ares D3 3-3
Twente D3 Bemmel D3 1-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ares D3 Nijmegen D8 1-2
Bemmel D3 Haackey D2 (O) 2-1
Zwolle D6 Twente D2 (O) 1-6
Apeliotes D6 EHV D4 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D8 Haackey D2 (O) 7-1
EHV D4 Zwolle D6 1-4
Twente D2 (O) Ares D3 6-3
Twente D3 Apeliotes D6 0-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel D3 Nijmegen D8 2-3
Ares D3 EHV D4 2-0
Haackey D2 (O) Twente D2 (O) 2-0
Zwolle D6 Twente D3 3-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Twente D2 (O) Nijmegen D8 2-1
Apeliotes D6 Bemmel D3 1-0
EHV D4 Haackey D2 (O) 1-1
Twente D3 Ares D3 0-4
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Nijmegen D8 EHV D4 3-1
Zwolle D6 Apeliotes D6 2-3
Haackey D2 (O) Twente D3 3-0
Bemmel D3 Twente D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
EHV D4 Twente D2 (O) 0-5
Zwolle D6 Bemmel D3 2-1
Twente D3 Nijmegen D8 1-0
Apeliotes D6 Ares D3 1-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Twente D2 (O) Twente D3 2-0
EHV D4 Bemmel D3 2-1
Ares D3 Zwolle D6 1-0
Haackey D2 (O) Apeliotes D6 1-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Zwolle D6 Haackey D2 (O) 6-1
Bemmel D3 Ares D3 3-2
Twente D3 EHV D4 2-2